Hindi - In School Parallel Programme (ISPP)

D.A.V

HINDI SCHOOL

PRIMARY SCHOOLS

1. AHAMAD IBRAHIM PRIMARY SCHOOL
2. ANCHOR GREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 3-6)
3. ANDERSON PRIMARY SCHOOL 
4. BLANGAH RISE PRIMARY SCHOOL
5. BOON LAY GARDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL 
6. BUKIT PANJANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
7. BUKIT TIMAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
8. CANBERRA PRIMARY SCHOOL
9. CANTONMENT PRIMARY SCHOOL
10. CASUARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL
11. CEDAR PRIMARY SCHOOL
12. CHANGKAT PRIMARY SCHOOL
13. CHIJ (KELLOCK)
14. CHIJ OUR LADY OF THE NATIVITY
15. CHIJ OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE
16. CHIJ PRIMARY (TOA PAYOH) (Pr 6)
17. CHONGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
18. CHUA CHU KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
19. CONCORD PRIMARY SCHOOL
20. CORAL PRIMARY SCHOOL
21. DE LA SALLE SCHOOL
22. EAST COAST PRIMARY SCHOOL
23. EAST SPRING PRIMARY SCHOOL
24. EDGEFIELD PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 5-6)
25. ELIAS PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
26. FARRER PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
27. FERNVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
28. FUHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
29. GREENDALE PRIMARY SCHOOL
30. GREENWOOD PRIMARY SCHOOL
31. GUANGYANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
32. HAIG GIRL’S PRIMARY SCHOOL
33. HOUGANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
34. JURONG PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 2-6)
35. KEMING PRIMARY SCHOOL
36. LIANHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
37. MARYMOUNT CONVENT SCHOOL
38. MAYFLOWER PRIMARY SCHOOL
39. MERIDIAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
40. NAVALBASE PRIMARY SCHOOL
41. PARKVIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
42. PIONEER PRIMARY SCHOOL
43. ROSYTH SCHOOL (Pr 3-6)
44. RULANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
45. SEMBAWANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
46. SENGKANG PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 3-6)
47. SILING PRIMARY SCHOOL
48. SOUTH  VIEW  PRIMARY SCHOOL
49. ST ANTHONY PRIMARY SCHOOL
50. TAMPINES PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 3)
51. TECK WHYE PRIMARY SCHOOL
52. TEMASEK PRIMARY SCHOOL
53. WHITE SANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL
54. WOODLANDS RING PRI SCHOOL (Pr 3-6)
55. YANGZHENG PRIMARY SCHOOL
56. YIO CHU KANG PRIMARY SCHOOL
57. YISHUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
58. ZHANGDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
59. ZHENGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 4)
   
  SECONDARY SCHOOLS
1. ANDERSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
2. BUKIT PANJANG GOVT HIGH SCHOOL
3. CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL
4. CHIJ SECONDARY SCHOOL (TOA PAYOH)
5. CHUA CHU KANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
6. CRESCENT GIRLS’ SCHOOL
7. KRANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
8. MAYFLOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL
9. NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE
10. RAFFLES INSTITUTION
11. ST ANTHONY'S CANOSSIAN SECONDARY
12. ST PATRICK'S SCHOOL
13. TANJONG KATONG GIRLS' SCHOOL
14. TEMASEK JUNIOR COLLEGE
15. VICTORIA SCHOOL
   
  JUNIOR COLLEGES
1. NATIONAL JUNIOR COLLEGE
2. RAFFLES INSTITUTION
3. TEMASEK JUNIOR COLLEGE
4. VICTORIA JUNIOR COLLEGE

THE HINDI SOCIETY

(SINGAPORE)

PRIMARY SCHOOLS

1. ANG MO KIO PRIMARY SCHOOL
2. ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL (Barker)
3. ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL (JUNIOR)
4 ANGSANA PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 4-6)
5. BALESTIER HILL PRIMARY SCHOOL 
6. BUKIT VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL 
7. CHIJ KATONG PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 4-6)
8. CHIJ OUR LADY OF GOOD COUNSEL
9. CLEMENTI PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 3-6)
10. COMPASSVALE PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 5-6)
11. DA QIAO PRIMARY SCHOOL
12. EUNOS PRIMARY SCHOOL
13. EVERGREEN PRIMARY SCHOOL
14. FAIRFIELD METHODIST PRI SCHOOL
15. HENRY PARK PRIMARY SCHOOL
16. HORIZON PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 5-6)
17. JUNYUAN PRIMARY SCHOOL
18. METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (PRI)
19. NORTH VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
20. NORTHLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL
21. OPERA ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
22. PASIR RIS PRIMARY SCHOOL
23. PEI TONG PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 2-6)
24. PEIYING PRIMARY SCHOOL
25. PRINCESS ELIZABETH PRIMARY SCHOOL
26. QIFA PRIMARY SCHOOL
27. QUEENSTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL
28. RADIN MAS PRIMARY SCHOOL
29. RAFFLES GIRLS' PRIMARY SCHOOL 
30. RIVER VALLEY PRIMARY SCHOOL
31. RIVERSIDE PRIMARY SCHOOL
32. SHUQUN PRIMARY SCHOOL
33. ST. ANDREW'S JUNIOR SCHOOL
34. ST. GABRIEL'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
35. ST. HILDA'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
36. ST. MARGARET'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
37. ST. STEPHEN'S SCHOOL
38. TANJONG KATONG PRIMARY SCHOOL 
39. TELOK KURAU PRIMARY SCHOOL
40. TOWNSVILLE PRIMARY SCHOOL
41. UNITY PRIMARY SCHOOL
42. WELLINGTON PRIMARY SCHOOL
43. WEST GROOVE PRIMARY SCHOOL
44. WEST VIEW PRIMARY SCHOOL
45. WOODLANDS PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 5-6)
46. XINGNAN PRIMARY SCHOOL (Pr 4 & 6)
47. YEW TEE PRIMARY SCHOOL
48. ZHONGHUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
   
  SECONDARY SCHOOLS 
1. ANGLO CHINESE SCHOOL (INDEPENDENT)
2. BUKIT BATOK SECONDARY SCHOOL
3. CEDAR GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL
4. CHIJ KATONG CONVENT
5. CHIJ ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT
6. CHIJ ST THERESA'S CONVENT
7. COMMONWEALTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
8. GREENDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
9.  FAIRFIELD METHODHIST SEC SCHOOL
10.  METHODIST GIRLS' SCHOOL (SEC)
11.  MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL
12. NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHS & SCIENCE
13. PRESBYATERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
14. RAFFLES GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL
15. RAFFLES INSTITUTION
16 RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
17. SCHOOL OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
18. SINGAPORE CHINESE GIRLS SCHOOL
19. ST. ANDREW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
20. ST. GABRIEL'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
21. ST. JOSEPH'S INSTITUTION (SEC 2-4)
22. ST. MARGARET'S SECONDARY SCHOOL
23. SWISS COTTAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
24.  TANJONG KATONG GIRLS' SCHOOL
25.

TANJONG KATONG SEC SCHOOL
(No Sec 1 class from 2018 onwards)

26. TECK WHYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
27. TEMASEK SECONDARY SCHOOL
28. VICTORIA SCHOOL 
   
   
  JUNIOR  COLLEGES 
1. NUS HIGH SCHOOL OF MATHS & SCIENCE (JC)
2. RAFFLES INSTITUTION (JUNIOR COLLEGE)